7b | ||||||||
N | P | S | N | P | S | |||
Poniedziałek | 1 | 08:00 - 08:45 | Katarzyna Jacewicz | Język polski | 12 | |||
2 | 08:55 - 09:40 | Anna Grabowicz - Cuckarew | Geografia | 6PC | ||||
3 | 09:50 - 10:35 | Elżbieta Grześkowiak | Historia | 11 | ||||
4 | 10:45 - 11:30 | Katarzyna Bucka | Język niemiecki | 17C | Anna Banaśkiewicz | Język angielski | 31 | |
5 | 11:40 - 12:25 | Dorota Dowiatt | Fizyka | 20C | ||||
6 | 12:45 - 13:30 | Marta Haczykowska | Religia | 3PC | ||||
7 | 13:40 - 14:25 | Aleksandra Strzeszewska | Język angielski | 10 | Paulina Byrzykowska | Język niemiecki | 3C | |
8 | 14:35 - 15:20 | |||||||
9 | 15:30 - 16:15 | |||||||
Wtorek | 1 | 08:00 - 08:45 | ||||||
2 | 08:55 - 09:40 | Aleksandra Strzeszewska | Język angielski | 10 | Paulina Byrzykowska | Język niemiecki | 15C | |
3 | 09:50 - 10:35 | Anna Majchrowska | Wychowanie fizyczne | CKU | Mieszko Bazyliński | Wychowanie fizyczne | CKU1 | |
4 | 10:45 - 11:30 | Anna Majchrowska | Wychowanie fizyczne | CKU1 | Mieszko Bazyliński | Wychowanie fizyczne | CKU | |
5 | 11:40 - 12:25 | Katarzyna Jacewicz | Język polski | 12 | ||||
6 | 12:45 - 13:30 | Mirosław Mielczarski | Matematyka | 1C | ||||
7 | 13:40 - 14:25 | Elżbieta Pietraszewska | Biologia | 10C | ||||
8 | 14:35 - 15:20 | Dorota Dowiatt | Fizyka | 20C | ||||
9 | 15:30 - 16:15 | |||||||
Środa | 1 | 08:00 - 08:45 | Elżbieta Pietraszewska | Biologia | 10C | |||
2 | 08:55 - 09:40 | Danuta Lech | Plastyka | 34 | ||||
3 | 09:50 - 10:35 | Elżbieta Grześkowiak | Historia | 11 | ||||
4 | 10:45 - 11:30 | Ewa Techmańska | Chemia | 9C | ||||
5 | 11:40 - 12:25 | Katarzyna Jacewicz | Język polski | 12 | ||||
6 | 12:45 - 13:30 | Katarzyna Bucka | Język niemiecki | 17C | Anna Banaśkiewicz | Język angielski | 34 | |
7 | 13:40 - 14:25 | Mirosław Mielczarski | Matematyka | 1C | ||||
8 | 14:35 - 15:20 | |||||||
9 | 15:30 - 16:15 | |||||||
Czwartek | 1 | 08:00 - 08:45 | Dawid Szarwark | Godzina z wychowawcą | 12 | |||
2 | 08:55 - 09:40 | Aleksandra Strzeszewska | Język angielski | 3C | Dawid Szarwark | Informatyka | 41 | |
3 | 09:50 - 10:35 | Anna Majchrowska | Wychowanie fizyczne | s gim 6 | Mieszko Bazyliński | Wychowanie fizyczne | 75 | |
4 | 10:45 - 11:30 | Anna Grabowicz - Cuckarew | Geografia | 6PC | ||||
5 | 11:40 - 12:25 | Katarzyna Jacewicz | Język polski | 12 | ||||
6 | 12:45 - 13:30 | Mirosław Mielczarski | Matematyka | 1C | ||||
7 | 13:40 - 14:25 | Marek Niesłuchowski | Doradztwo zawodowe | 2C | ||||
8 | 14:35 - 15:20 | |||||||
9 | 15:30 - 16:15 | |||||||
Piątek | 1 | 08:00 - 08:45 | Dawid Szarwark | Informatyka | 41 | Anna Banaśkiewicz | Język angielski | 34 |
2 | 08:55 - 09:40 | Mirosław Mielczarski | Matematyka | 1C | ||||
3 | 09:50 - 10:35 | Bogumiła Jabs | Muzyka | 5PC | ||||
4 | 10:45 - 11:30 | Anna Majchrowska | Wychowanie fizyczne | s1 | Mieszko Bazyliński | Wychowanie fizyczne | s gim 4 | |
5 | 11:40 - 12:25 | Ewa Techmańska | Chemia | 9C | ||||
6 | 12:45 - 13:30 | Katarzyna Jacewicz | Język polski | 12 | ||||
7 | 13:40 - 14:25 | Marta Haczykowska | Religia | 3PC | ||||
8 | 14:35 - 15:20 | |||||||
9 | 15:30 - 16:15 | |||||||