|
|
|
6c |
|
|
|
N |
P |
S |
N |
P |
S |
Poniedziałek |
1 |
08:00 - 08:45 |
Anna Korzyniewska |
Język angielski |
43 |
Małgorzata Sandułow |
Zajęcia komputerowe |
41 |
2 |
08:55 - 09:40 |
Bogumiła Szczepankowska |
Matematyka |
3 |
|
|
|
3 |
09:50 - 10:35 |
Anna Kołecka Justyna |
Język polski |
42 |
|
|
|
4 |
10:45 - 11:30 |
Danuta Lech |
Plastyka |
34 |
|
|
|
5 |
11:40 - 12:25 |
Elżbieta Grześkowiak |
Historia i społeczeństwo |
11 |
|
|
|
6 |
12:45 - 13:30 |
Krzysztof Suski |
Wychowanie fizyczne |
bas2 |
|
|
|
7 |
13:40 - 14:25 |
Krzysztof Suski |
Wychowanie fizyczne |
bas2 |
|
|
|
8 |
14:35 - 15:20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
15:30 - 16:15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wtorek |
1 |
08:00 - 08:45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
08:55 - 09:40 |
Anna Korzyniewska |
Język angielski |
15 |
|
|
|
3 |
09:50 - 10:35 |
Jolanta Piątkowska |
Przyroda |
40 |
|
|
|
4 |
10:45 - 11:30 |
Bogumiła Szczepankowska |
Matematyka |
3 |
|
|
|
5 |
11:40 - 12:25 |
Anna Kołecka Justyna |
Język polski |
42 |
|
|
|
6 |
12:45 - 13:30 |
Jolanta Redlich |
Muzyka |
34 |
|
|
|
7 |
13:40 - 14:25 |
Katarzyna Jagiełło |
Wychowanie fizyczne |
s2 |
Krzysztof Suski |
Wychowanie fizyczne |
s3 |
8 |
14:35 - 15:20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
15:30 - 16:15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Środa |
1 |
08:00 - 08:45 |
Agata Maliszewska |
Religia |
15 |
|
|
|
2 |
08:55 - 09:40 |
Jolanta Piątkowska |
Przyroda |
40 |
|
|
|
3 |
09:50 - 10:35 |
Anna Kołecka Justyna |
Język polski |
42 |
|
|
|
4 |
10:45 - 11:30 |
Anna Kołecka Justyna |
Język polski |
42 |
|
|
|
5 |
11:40 - 12:25 |
Bogumiła Szczepankowska |
Matematyka |
1C |
|
|
|
6 |
12:45 - 13:30 |
Krystyna Struś |
Zajęcia techniczne |
44 |
|
|
|
7 |
13:40 - 14:25 |
Anna Korzyniewska |
Język angielski |
43 |
|
|
|
8 |
14:35 - 15:20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
15:30 - 16:15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Czwartek |
1 |
08:00 - 08:45 |
Anna Korzyniewska |
Język angielski |
43 |
|
|
|
2 |
08:55 - 09:40 |
Anna Kołecka Justyna |
Język polski |
42 |
|
|
|
3 |
09:50 - 10:35 |
Katarzyna Jagiełło |
Wychowanie fizyczne |
s3 |
Krzysztof Suski |
Wychowanie fizyczne |
s gim 4 |
4 |
10:45 - 11:30 |
Elżbieta Grześkowiak |
Historia i społeczeństwo |
11 |
|
|
|
5 |
11:40 - 12:25 |
Bogumiła Szczepankowska |
Matematyka |
3 |
|
|
|
6 |
12:45 - 13:30 |
Jolanta Piątkowska |
Przyroda |
40 |
|
|
|
7 |
13:40 - 14:25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
14:35 - 15:20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
15:30 - 16:15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Piątek |
1 |
08:00 - 08:45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
08:55 - 09:40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
09:50 - 10:35 |
Anna Korzyniewska |
Język angielski |
31 |
|
|
|
4 |
10:45 - 11:30 |
Agata Maliszewska |
Religia |
5 |
|
|
|
5 |
11:40 - 12:25 |
Anna Kołecka Justyna |
Język polski |
42 |
|
|
|
6 |
12:45 - 13:30 |
Anna Korzyniewska |
Godzina z wychowawcą |
30 |
|
|
|
7 |
13:40 - 14:25 |
Bogumiła Szczepankowska |
Matematyka |
3 |
|
|
|
8 |
14:35 - 15:20 |
Małgorzata Sandułow |
Zajęcia komputerowe |
18C |
Anna Korzyniewska |
Język angielski |
43 |
9 |
15:30 - 16:15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|