6b | ||||||||
N | P | S | N | P | S | |||
Poniedziałek | 1 | 08:00 - 08:45 | Krystyna Kaleczyc | Matematyka | 4 | |||
2 | 08:55 - 09:40 | Zyta Kowalewska | Język polski | 30 | ||||
3 | 09:50 - 10:35 | Jolanta Piątkowska | Przyroda | 40 | ||||
4 | 10:45 - 11:30 | Elżbieta Grześkowiak | Historia i społeczeństwo | 11 | ||||
5 | 11:40 - 12:25 | Krystyna Struś | Zajęcia techniczne | 44 | ||||
6 | 12:45 - 13:30 | Hanna Szymanowska | Język angielski | 43 | ||||
7 | 13:40 - 14:25 | |||||||
8 | 14:35 - 15:20 | |||||||
9 | 15:30 - 16:15 | |||||||
Wtorek | 1 | 08:00 - 08:45 | Danuta Lech | Plastyka | 34 | |||
2 | 08:55 - 09:40 | Dawid Szarwark | Zajęcia komputerowe | 18C | Małgorzata Buzała | Język angielski | 15 | |
3 | 09:50 - 10:35 | Krystyna Kaleczyc | Matematyka | 4 | ||||
4 | 10:45 - 11:30 | Zyta Kowalewska | Język polski | 34 | ||||
5 | 11:40 - 12:25 | Hanna Szymanowska | Język angielski | 43 | Dawid Szarwark | Zajęcia komputerowe | 41 | |
6 | 12:45 - 13:30 | |||||||
7 | 13:40 - 14:25 | |||||||
8 | 14:35 - 15:20 | |||||||
9 | 15:30 - 16:15 | |||||||
Środa | 1 | 08:00 - 08:45 | Jolanta Piątkowska | Przyroda | 40 | |||
2 | 08:55 - 09:40 | Krystyna Kaleczyc | Matematyka | 4 | ||||
3 | 09:50 - 10:35 | Iwona Lejewska | Wychowanie fizyczne | bas2 | Konrad Radziusz | Wychowanie fizyczne | bas | |
4 | 10:45 - 11:30 | Iwona Lejewska | Wychowanie fizyczne | bas2 | Konrad Radziusz | Wychowanie fizyczne | bas | |
5 | 11:40 - 12:25 | Grażyna Szmarz | Religia | 7PC | ||||
6 | 12:45 - 13:30 | Zyta Kowalewska | Język polski | 30 | ||||
7 | 13:40 - 14:25 | Krystyna Struś | Godzina z wychowawcą | 44 | ||||
8 | 14:35 - 15:20 | |||||||
9 | 15:30 - 16:15 | |||||||
Czwartek | 1 | 08:00 - 08:45 | Małgorzata Buzała | Język angielski | 31 | |||
2 | 08:55 - 09:40 | Zyta Kowalewska | Język polski | 30 | ||||
3 | 09:50 - 10:35 | Zyta Kowalewska | Język polski | 30 | ||||
4 | 10:45 - 11:30 | Krystyna Kaleczyc | Matematyka | 4 | ||||
5 | 11:40 - 12:25 | Jolanta Piątkowska | Przyroda | 40 | ||||
6 | 12:45 - 13:30 | Iwona Lejewska | Wychowanie fizyczne | s2 | Konrad Radziusz | Wychowanie fizyczne | s3 | |
7 | 13:40 - 14:25 | Krystyna Struś | Wychowanie do życia w rodzinie | 44 | ||||
8 | 14:35 - 15:20 | |||||||
9 | 15:30 - 16:15 | |||||||
Piątek | 1 | 08:00 - 08:45 | Zyta Kowalewska | Język polski | 42 | |||
2 | 08:55 - 09:40 | Hanna Szymanowska | Język angielski | 43 | Małgorzata Buzała | Język angielski | 10 | |
3 | 09:50 - 10:35 | Krystyna Kaleczyc | Matematyka | 4 | ||||
4 | 10:45 - 11:30 | Iwona Lejewska | Wychowanie fizyczne | s2 | Konrad Radziusz | Wychowanie fizyczne | s3 | |
5 | 11:40 - 12:25 | Bogumiła Jabs | Muzyka | 5PC | ||||
6 | 12:45 - 13:30 | Elżbieta Grześkowiak | Historia i społeczeństwo | 11 | ||||
7 | 13:40 - 14:25 | Grażyna Szmarz | Religia | 15 | ||||
8 | 14:35 - 15:20 | |||||||
9 | 15:30 - 16:15 | |||||||