5c | ||||||||
N | P | S | N | P | S | |||
Poniedziałek | 1 | 08:00 - 08:45 | Agnieszka Kaczmarek | Wychowanie fizyczne | s2 | Joanna Kraszewska | Wychowanie fizyczne | s1 |
2 | 08:55 - 09:40 | Agnieszka Kaczmarek | Wychowanie fizyczne | s2 | Joanna Kraszewska | Wychowanie fizyczne | s1 | |
3 | 09:50 - 10:35 | Bogumiła Szczepankowska | Matematyka | 3 | ||||
4 | 10:45 - 11:30 | Katarzyna Jacewicz | Język polski | 12 | ||||
5 | 11:40 - 12:25 | Elżbieta Pietraszewska | Przyroda | 33 | ||||
6 | 12:45 - 13:30 | Danuta Lech | Plastyka | 34 | ||||
7 | 13:40 - 14:25 | Jolanta Redlich | Muzyka | 34 | ||||
8 | 14:35 - 15:20 | Ewa Markiewicz - Krasnoborska | Wychowanie do życia w rodzinie | 42 | ||||
9 | 15:30 - 16:15 | |||||||
Wtorek | 1 | 08:00 - 08:45 | Aleksandra Strzeszewska | Język angielski | 10 | Dawid Szarwark | Zajęcia komputerowe | 18C |
2 | 08:55 - 09:40 | Elżbieta Grześkowiak | Historia i społeczeństwo | 11 | ||||
3 | 09:50 - 10:35 | Katarzyna Jacewicz | Język polski | 12 | ||||
4 | 10:45 - 11:30 | Marzena Dąbrowska | Religia | 3PC | ||||
5 | 11:40 - 12:25 | Bogumiła Szczepankowska | Matematyka | 3 | ||||
6 | 12:45 - 13:30 | Joanna Kraszewska | Wychowanie fizyczne | s gim 6 | ||||
7 | 13:40 - 14:25 | Joanna Kraszewska | Wychowanie fizyczne | s gim 6 | ||||
8 | 14:35 - 15:20 | |||||||
9 | 15:30 - 16:15 | |||||||
Środa | 1 | 08:00 - 08:45 | ||||||
2 | 08:55 - 09:40 | Katarzyna Jacewicz | Język polski | 12 | ||||
3 | 09:50 - 10:35 | Aleksandra Strzeszewska | Język angielski | 10 | Małgorzata Buzała | Język angielski | 31 | |
4 | 10:45 - 11:30 | Elżbieta Pietraszewska | Przyroda | 33 | ||||
5 | 11:40 - 12:25 | Krystyna Struś | Zajęcia techniczne | 44 | ||||
6 | 12:45 - 13:30 | Agnieszka Kaczmarek | Wychowanie fizyczne | s gim 6 | ||||
7 | 13:40 - 14:25 | |||||||
8 | 14:35 - 15:20 | |||||||
9 | 15:30 - 16:15 | |||||||
Czwartek | 1 | 08:00 - 08:45 | ||||||
2 | 08:55 - 09:40 | Małgorzata Buzała | Język angielski | 31 | ||||
3 | 09:50 - 10:35 | Katarzyna Jacewicz | Język polski | 12 | ||||
4 | 10:45 - 11:30 | Katarzyna Jacewicz | Język polski | 12 | ||||
5 | 11:40 - 12:25 | Elżbieta Pietraszewska | Przyroda | 33 | ||||
6 | 12:45 - 13:30 | Marzena Dąbrowska | Religia | 42 | ||||
7 | 13:40 - 14:25 | Bogumiła Szczepankowska | Matematyka | 3 | ||||
8 | 14:35 - 15:20 | Monika Omulecka | Zajęcia komputerowe | 18C | ||||
9 | 15:30 - 16:15 | |||||||
Piątek | 1 | 08:00 - 08:45 | ||||||
2 | 08:55 - 09:40 | |||||||
3 | 09:50 - 10:35 | Bogumiła Szczepankowska | Matematyka | 3 | ||||
4 | 10:45 - 11:30 | Aleksandra Strzeszewska | Język angielski | 34 | Małgorzata Buzała | Język angielski | 31 | |
5 | 11:40 - 12:25 | Katarzyna Jacewicz | Język polski | 12 | ||||
6 | 12:45 - 13:30 | Elżbieta Pietraszewska | Godzina z wychowawcą | 33 | ||||
7 | 13:40 - 14:25 | Agnieszka Kaczmarek | Wychowanie fizyczne | s gim 4 | ||||
8 | 14:35 - 15:20 | |||||||
9 | 15:30 - 16:15 | |||||||