|
|
|
4f |
|
|
|
N |
P |
S |
N |
P |
S |
Poniedziałek |
1 |
08:00 - 08:45 |
Renata Walasek |
Wychowanie do życia w rodzinie |
44 |
|
|
|
2 |
08:55 - 09:40 |
Małgorzata Sandułow |
Informatyka |
41 |
Beata Kossakowska - Stopa |
Język angielski |
3C |
3 |
09:50 - 10:35 |
Beata Kossakowska - Stopa |
Język angielski |
3C |
Małgorzata Sandułow |
Informatyka |
41 |
4 |
10:45 - 11:30 |
Natalia Karwat |
Matematyka |
5 |
|
|
|
5 |
11:40 - 12:25 |
Katarzyna Jagiełło |
Wychowanie fizyczne |
s2 |
Łukasz Drożdżal |
Wychowanie fizyczne |
s3 |
6 |
12:45 - 13:30 |
Agnieszka Kwaśnica |
Język polski |
12 |
|
|
|
7 |
13:40 - 14:25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
14:35 - 15:20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
15:30 - 16:15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wtorek |
1 |
08:00 - 08:45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
08:55 - 09:40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
09:50 - 10:35 |
Natalia Karwat |
Matematyka |
5 |
|
|
|
4 |
10:45 - 11:30 |
Katarzyna Jagiełło |
Wychowanie fizyczne |
s2 |
Łukasz Drożdżal |
Wychowanie fizyczne |
s3 |
5 |
11:40 - 12:25 |
Małgorzata Trojan |
Historia |
4PC |
|
|
|
6 |
12:45 - 13:30 |
Krystyna Struś |
Technika |
44 |
|
|
|
7 |
13:40 - 14:25 |
Agnieszka Kwaśnica |
Język polski |
12 |
|
|
|
8 |
14:35 - 15:20 |
Beata Kossakowska - Stopa |
Język angielski |
3C |
|
|
|
9 |
15:30 - 16:15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Środa |
1 |
08:00 - 08:45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
08:55 - 09:40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
09:50 - 10:35 |
Marek Niesłuchowski |
Przyroda |
5 |
|
|
|
4 |
10:45 - 11:30 |
Agnieszka Kwaśnica |
Język polski |
44 |
|
|
|
5 |
11:40 - 12:25 |
Beata Kossakowska - Stopa |
Godzina z wychowawcą |
3PC |
|
|
|
6 |
12:45 - 13:30 |
Bogumiła Jabs |
Muzyka |
5PC |
|
|
|
7 |
13:40 - 14:25 |
Natalia Karwat |
Matematyka |
5 |
|
|
|
8 |
14:35 - 15:20 |
Łukasz Drożdżal |
Wychowanie fizyczne |
s gim 4 |
|
|
|
9 |
15:30 - 16:15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Czwartek |
1 |
08:00 - 08:45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
08:55 - 09:40 |
Katarzyna Jagiełło |
Wychowanie fizyczne |
s2 |
|
|
|
3 |
09:50 - 10:35 |
Agnieszka Kwaśnica |
Język polski |
15C |
|
|
|
4 |
10:45 - 11:30 |
Natalia Karwat |
Matematyka |
5 |
|
|
|
5 |
11:40 - 12:25 |
Danuta Lech |
Plastyka |
34 |
|
|
|
6 |
12:45 - 13:30 |
Grażyna Szmarz |
Religia |
15 |
|
|
|
7 |
13:40 - 14:25 |
Beata Kossakowska - Stopa |
Język angielski |
3C |
|
|
|
8 |
14:35 - 15:20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
15:30 - 16:15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Piątek |
1 |
08:00 - 08:45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
08:55 - 09:40 |
Beata Kossakowska - Stopa |
Język angielski |
3C |
|
|
|
3 |
09:50 - 10:35 |
Marek Niesłuchowski |
Przyroda |
6PC |
|
|
|
4 |
10:45 - 11:30 |
Agnieszka Kwaśnica |
Język polski |
15C |
|
|
|
5 |
11:40 - 12:25 |
Grażyna Szmarz |
Religia |
15 |
|
|
|
6 |
12:45 - 13:30 |
Katarzyna Jagiełło |
Wychowanie fizyczne |
s1 |
Łukasz Drożdżal |
Wychowanie fizyczne |
s2 |
7 |
13:40 - 14:25 |
Beata Kossakowska - Stopa |
Język angielski |
3C |
|
|
|
8 |
14:35 - 15:20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
15:30 - 16:15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|