|
|
|
4b |
|
|
|
N |
P |
S |
N |
P |
S |
Poniedziałek |
1 |
08:00 - 08:45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
08:55 - 09:40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
09:50 - 10:35 |
Agnieszka Okupska |
Język polski |
16C |
|
|
|
4 |
10:45 - 11:30 |
Anna Majchrowska |
Wychowanie fizyczne |
s2 |
Agnieszka Kaczmarek |
Wychowanie fizyczne |
s1 |
5 |
11:40 - 12:25 |
Wioletta Suska |
Matematyka |
7PC |
|
|
|
6 |
12:45 - 13:30 |
Grażyna Szmarz |
Religia |
11 |
|
|
|
7 |
13:40 - 14:25 |
Bogumiła Jabs |
Muzyka |
5PC |
|
|
|
8 |
14:35 - 15:20 |
Anna Prabucka |
Język angielski |
31 |
Joanna Śliżewska |
Język angielski |
10 |
9 |
15:30 - 16:15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wtorek |
1 |
08:00 - 08:45 |
Bogumiła Szczepankowska |
Informatyka |
41 |
Joanna Śliżewska |
Język angielski |
43 |
2 |
08:55 - 09:40 |
Anna Prabucka |
Język angielski |
32 |
Bogumiła Szczepankowska |
Informatyka |
41 |
3 |
09:50 - 10:35 |
Agnieszka Okupska |
Język polski |
16C |
|
|
|
4 |
10:45 - 11:30 |
Jolanta Piątkowska |
Przyroda |
40 |
|
|
|
5 |
11:40 - 12:25 |
Wioletta Suska |
Matematyka |
9C |
|
|
|
6 |
12:45 - 13:30 |
Anna Majchrowska |
Wychowanie fizyczne |
s1 |
Agnieszka Kaczmarek |
Wychowanie fizyczne |
s2 |
7 |
13:40 - 14:25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
14:35 - 15:20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
15:30 - 16:15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Środa |
1 |
08:00 - 08:45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
08:55 - 09:40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
09:50 - 10:35 |
Agnieszka Kaczmarek |
Wychowanie fizyczne |
s gim 5 |
|
|
|
4 |
10:45 - 11:30 |
Anna Majchrowska |
Wychowanie fizyczne |
s gim 5 |
Agnieszka Kaczmarek |
Wychowanie fizyczne |
s gim 6 |
5 |
11:40 - 12:25 |
Agnieszka Okupska |
Język polski |
16C |
|
|
|
6 |
12:45 - 13:30 |
Grażyna Szmarz |
Religia |
15 |
|
|
|
7 |
13:40 - 14:25 |
Wioletta Suska |
Matematyka |
3 |
|
|
|
8 |
14:35 - 15:20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
15:30 - 16:15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Czwartek |
1 |
08:00 - 08:45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
08:55 - 09:40 |
Wioletta Suska |
Matematyka |
3 |
|
|
|
3 |
09:50 - 10:35 |
Bogumiła Jabs |
Plastyka |
5PC |
|
|
|
4 |
10:45 - 11:30 |
Anna Prabucka |
Język angielski |
31 |
Joanna Śliżewska |
Język angielski |
10 |
5 |
11:40 - 12:25 |
Agnieszka Okupska |
Język polski |
16C |
|
|
|
6 |
12:45 - 13:30 |
Krystyna Struś |
Technika |
44 |
|
|
|
7 |
13:40 - 14:25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
14:35 - 15:20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
15:30 - 16:15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Piątek |
1 |
08:00 - 08:45 |
Krzysztof Maciejewski |
Historia |
7PC |
|
|
|
2 |
08:55 - 09:40 |
Agnieszka Okupska |
Język polski |
30 |
|
|
|
3 |
09:50 - 10:35 |
Jolanta Piątkowska |
Przyroda |
40 |
|
|
|
4 |
10:45 - 11:30 |
Agnieszka Okupska |
Godzina z wychowawcą |
3 |
|
|
|
5 |
11:40 - 12:25 |
Anna Majchrowska |
Wychowanie fizyczne |
s3 |
|
|
|
6 |
12:45 - 13:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
13:40 - 14:25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
14:35 - 15:20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
15:30 - 16:15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|